...................
...................
TÜRKİYE DİASPORASINDAKİ
SÜLALE
LER  ve
YERLEŞİM YERLERİ

Hazırlayan:
Mustafa Ulamlı


Bilgi vermek isterseniz:
cc-turkiye@circassiancenter.com

                                                        

TOKAT

                                                        

..................................................
Merkez
    Hanpınar
        
  ..................................................
(Shapsugh)
Neuh
Vugo
Hajum
Mısrago
Beygul
Shalaho
Şefeguz
Mole
Dadıke
Hangeriy
Aşbogo

Bilgi: NEUH Cemil Ay
 
     
..................................................
Artova
    Taşpınar
        
  ..................................................
(Kabardey)
Yınız,
Alçapar,
Kuraşın
 
     
..................................................
Sulusaray
    Alpudere
        
  ..................................................
(Abhaz, Abzegh, Dağıstanlı)
Melgösh,
Siyugh,
Baj,
Xuaj,
Braj,
Yexuli,
Leseriko,
Xunag,
Şaguj,
Hapişt,
Muguce,
Betmit,
Beçiy,
Tsey,
Cenguy,
Melenko,
Hatko,
Haimiz,
L`iş,
Hapepx,
Abid,
Alkas,
Birseko,
Çedekey,
Bateko,
Hajko,
Ğoneyko,
Cançatko,
Şewcen

Bilgi:
Muhammed Taha Karaaslan
 
     
..................................................
Arpacı
        
  ..................................................
(Karaçay)


Bilgi:
Muhammed Taha Karaaslan
 
     
..................................................
Erbaa
    İver
        
  ..................................................
(Abzegh, Shapsugh)
Meligoş,
Hatko,
Hakko,
Habefko,
Hapepkhı,
Tsey,
Abid,
Nafko,
Haprego,
Apış,
Betmit,
Chetaw,
Bilenko,
Baj,
Şowcen,
Ançukh,
Zarenko,
Gış,
Thakmuş,
Celeskhet,
Gunef

Bilgi: TSEY Murat Yalçın
 
     
..................................................
Erbaa
    Meydandüzü
        
  ..................................................
(Abzegh)
Çeleskat

Bilgi: Yıldırım Der
 
     
..................................................
Erbaa
    Oğlakçı
        
  ..................................................
(Abzegh)
Hatko,
Abit ,
Melgöş ,
Sey ,
Betmit ,
Şovenagf ,
Şıruhlar,
Çelmize,
Gış,
Çıye,
Buğa
şe

Bilgi: Yavuz Özdemir
     
..................................................
Merkez
    Tekneli
        
  ..................................................
(Kabardey, Shaupsugh)
Worgenowkua,
Ik,
Jurt,
Molle,
Hanaje,
Gobe,
Aşboga,
Tsıf,
Haguj,
Gedğaf,
Begaldi,
Tzize,
Batır,
Garox,
Balgar

 
     
..................................................
Merkez
    Uğrak
         Eyrep
  ..................................................
(Kabardey)
Sebenogo,
Jurt

 
     
..................................................
Turhal
    Arzupınar
        
  ..................................................
(Kabardey)
Baturyekik,
Haşgoy

 
     
..................................................
Artova
    Arabacımusa
         Musaköy
  ..................................................
(Shapsugh)
Ğunayko,
İndilgo,
Hapatuh,
Takul.

Bilgi: Yunus Hapatuh
 
     
..................................................
Artova
    Doğanca
         Danişment
  ..................................................
(Kabardey)
Karagul,
Şevcen,
Hajkasım.

Bilgi: Yunus Hapatuh